MATCH SHEET

  • Fecha: 13/03/2022 / 12:06 hs
  • Lugar: Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander
  • Ubicación: Av, Francisco González De Hontaneda 1310, Valparaíso, Chile
  • Partido
    1
    ÁRBITRO: Nehuen Jauri Rivero (Arg)
    ASISTENTE 1: Tomás Bertazza (Arg)
    Ofic. Judicial: Jorge Castro Arias
    Ofic. Citación: Gonzalo Troncoso (Chi)
    M. Commissioner: CarlosCodesal
    ASISTENTE 2: Nerea Livoni (Uru)
    TMO: Ignacio Calle (Chi)
    Ofic. Apelación: Dr. Juan Pablo Tafernaberry (Uru)
    Planillero: DaliaPereira
    Contacto: cuatrodconfecciones@gmail.com
    Peñarol Rugby

    Peñarol Rugby

    LOCAL

    TEAM
    A

    RESULTADO:
    19

    1 Juan Echeverría
    2 Guillermo Pujadas
    3 Ignacio Péculo
    4 Eric Dosantos
    5 Nahuel Milán
    6 Lucas Bianchi
    7 Santiago Civetta
    8 Manuel Ardao
    9 Tomás Inciarte
    10 Felipe Etcheverry
    11 Mateo Viñals
    12 Andrés Vilaseca (c)
    13 Felipe Arcos Perez
    14 Federico Favaro
    15 Rodrigo Silva
    SUPLENTES
    16 Emiliano Faccennini
    17 Mateo Perillo
    18 Matías Benítez
    19 Diego Magno
    20 Carlos Deus
    21 Juan Tafernaberry
    22 Bautista Basso
    23 Baltazar Amaya
    STAFF
    Pablo Bouza - Head coach
    Juan Manuel Garcia - Team Manager
    Marcelo Santurio - Médico principal
    Cobras Brasil XV

    Cobras Brasil XV

    VISITANTE

    TEAM
    B

    RESULTADO:
    10

    1 Alexandre Alves
    2 Leonardo Souza
    3 Joel Ramírez
    4 Cleber Dias
    5 Gabriel Paganini
    7 Devon Muller
    6 Arthur Bergo
    8 Matheus Claudio
    9 Douglas Rauth
    10 Lucas Tranquez
    11 Daniel Lima
    12 Joel Dos Santos
    13 Simon Bienvenu
    14 Robert Tenório
    15 Daniel Sancery
    SUPLENTES
    16 Endy Willian
    17 Henrique Ribeiro
    18 Mariano Filomeno
    19 Gabriel Oliveira
    20 Adrio Luiz
    21 Laurent Bourda-Couhet
    22 Victor Souza
    23 Robson Morais
    STAFF
    Fernando Portugal - Head coach
    João Luiz Da Ros - Team Manager
    Daniel  Danielewicz - Médico principal

    © SUPERLIGA AMÉRICANA DE RUGBY

    MATCH SHEET

  • Fecha: 13/03/2022 / 12:06 hs
  • Lugar: Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander
  • Ubicación: Av, Francisco González De Hontaneda 1310, Valparaíso, Chile
  • Partido
    1
    Event details ESCRIBIR CLARAMENTE (usar imprenta MAYÚSCULA) Event Score
    Minutos Team Event Número y nombre Team A Team B
    1T 1 B TRY Daniel Sancery 0 5
    1T 2 B CON Lucas Tranquez 0 7
    1T 3 A PEN Federico Favaro 3 7
    1T 10 B PEN MISS Lucas Tranquez 3 7
    1T 13 A TRY Mateo Viñals 8 7
    1T 13 A CON MISS Federico Favaro 8 7
    1T 21 A PEN Federico Favaro 11 7
    1T 26 A TRY Juan Echeverría 16 7
    1T 27 A CON MISS Federico Favaro 16 7
    2T 41 B SUB OFF Gabriel Paganini 16 7
    2T 41 B SUB ON Gabriel Oliveira 16 7
    2T 41 B SUB OFF Joel Ramírez 16 7
    2T 41 B SUB ON Mariano Filomeno 16 7
    2T 50 B SUB OFF Leonardo Souza 16 7
    2T 50 B SUB ON Endy Willian 16 7
    2T 53 A SUB OFF Guillermo Pujadas 16 7
    2T 53 A SUB ON Emiliano Faccennini 16 7
    2T 54 A SUB OFF Ignacio Péculo 16 7
    2T 54 A SUB ON Matías Benítez 16 7
    2T 59 B SUB OFF Alexandre Alves 16 7
    2T 59 B SUB ON Henrique Ribeiro 16 7
    2T 59 A SUB OFF Felipe Arcos Perez 16 7
    2T 59 A SUB ON Bautista Basso 16 7
    2T 61 A SUB OFF Nahuel Milán 16 7
    2T 61 A SUB ON Diego Magno 16 7
    2T 62 A SUB OFF Lucas Bianchi 16 7
    2T 62 A SUB ON Carlos Deus 16 7
    2T 68 A SUB OFF Mateo Viñals 16 7
    2T 68 A SUB ON Baltazar Amaya 16 7
    2T 70 B PEN Lucas Tranquez 16 10
    2T 73 A PEN Federico Favaro 19 10
    2T 73 A SUB OFF Juan Echeverría 19 10

    © SUPERLIGA AMÉRICANA DE RUGBY

    MATCH SHEET

  • Fecha: 13/03/2022 / 12:06 hs
  • Lugar: Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander
  • Ubicación: Av, Francisco González De Hontaneda 1310, Valparaíso, Chile
  • Partido
    1
    Event details ESCRIBIR CLARAMENTE (usar imprenta MAYÚSCULA) Event Score
    Minutos Team Event Número y nombre Team A Team B
    2T 73 A SUB ON Mateo Perillo 19 10
    2T 75 B SUB OFF Lucas Tranquez 19 10
    2T 75 B SUB ON Laurent Bourda-Couhet 19 10
    2T 76 A SUB OFF Tomás Inciarte 19 10
    2T 76 A SUB ON Juan Tafernaberry 19 10
    2T 76 B SUB OFF Joel Dos Santos 19 10
    2T 76 B SUB ON Victor Souza 19 10
    2T 79 B SUB OFF Cleber Dias 19 10
    2T 79 B SUB ON Adrio Luiz 19 10
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               

    © SUPERLIGA AMÉRICANA DE RUGBY

    MATCH SHEET

  • Fecha: 13/03/2022 / 12:06 hs
  • Lugar: Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander
  • Ubicación: Av, Francisco González De Hontaneda 1310, Valparaíso, Chile
  • Partido
    1
    Event details ESCRIBIR CLARAMENTE (usar imprenta MAYÚSCULA) Event Score
    Minutos Team Event Número y nombre Team A Team B
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               

    © SUPERLIGA AMÉRICANA DE RUGBY

    MATCH EVENTS

  • KEY GLOSARIO
  • Partido
    1
    Abbreviation Full version
    TRY Try
    CON Conversion
    CON MISS Conversion missed
    DG Drop Goal
    DG MISS Drop Goal missed
    PEN Penalty Goal
    PEN MISS Penalty Goal missed
    PEN TRY Penalty Try
    SUB ON Substitution on
    SUB OFF Substitution off
    TEMP ON Temporary replacement on
    TEMP OFF Temporary replacement off
    C BIN ON Head Injury Assessment replacement on
    C BIN OFF Head Injury Assessment replacement off
    YC Yellow Card
    RC Red Card
    2YC Double yellow card
    YCS Front Row Substitution after a Front Row Yellow Card
    KC Kicking competition
    SK Succesful kick in the kicking competition
    UK Unsuccesful kick in the kicking competition
    HT Half Time
    FT Full Time
    ET Extra Time
    ETHT Extra Time Half Time